Home Products

optical fiber switch

Certification
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
Always Proveide Me High Quality Products and Good Service. You have Helped Me A Lot with My Project.

—— Mr. Foday

OPTFOCUS est l'un de nos fournisseurs les plus fiables. Nous avons coopéré pendant 3 ans et irons plus loin.

—— Mr. Charles

It worth the price, your sales is very responsible and helpful. That's really what I am Looking for.

—— Mr. Akbar Ahamed

The Most Important Supplier for Our Company.

—— Mrs. Susan

ผลิตภัณฑ์ของคุณมีคุณภาพดีและลูกค้าชอบมาก

—— Pongpath

Լավ որակը, մրցունակ գինը եւ գերազանց սպասարկումը հանդիսանում են OPTFOCUS- ի ընտրությունը:

—— Mr. Alexander

I'm Online Chat Now

optical fiber switch

(132)
China 1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber factory

1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber

1310nm 20KM SC Optical Fiber Switch , 10Mbps / 100Mbps Switch 12G Single Mode Fiber 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:05
China Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable factory

Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable

Full Duplex Optical Fiber Switch 8 Port 1536 Bytes Frame UTP Cable OFS-SF1T8 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent ... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:05
China External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch factory

External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

External Multimode Fiber Switch , Half Duplex 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch 5 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch OFS-SF1T4 Series provides one 100M optical fiber ports and two 10/100M UTP ports. The ... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:05
China Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE factory

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE

Silver Single Mode Fiber Optic Switch , performance optical fibre switch Wall Hung TYPE Specifications Connector: UTP: RJ-45,10/100Mbps; Fiber: SC/FC,100Mbps (Full Duplex) OFS-SF1T2 Series OFS-SF1T2 Series ... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:01
China 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply factory

8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply

8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and ... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:05
China 1FX SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Network Switch 2TX Ports Supports Wall - Mount / DIN - Rail Installation factory

1FX SM 1310nm Fiber Optic Network Switch 2TX Ports Supports Wall - Mount / DIN - Rail Installation

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports OFS-SF1T2-20 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 1*100Mbps Optical fiber ports and 2*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports. It is designed to ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:37:28
China Multi Ports Fiber Optic Network Switch 1000 Base - X  10 / 100M 5Gbps Bandwidth factory

Multi Ports Fiber Optic Network Switch 1000 Base - X 10 / 100M 5Gbps Bandwidth

Multi ports 1000Base-X Fiber Optic Switch 10 / 100M 16TX + 1*1000M FX OFS-GSF1DT16-20 series is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 1*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 16*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports. It is ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:37:28
China Multi ports Optical Ethernet Switch 2 1000M FX ports and 16 10M / 100M TX RJ45 ports factory

Multi ports Optical Ethernet Switch 2 1000M FX ports and 16 10M / 100M TX RJ45 ports

Multi ports Optical Ethernet Switch 2 1000M FX ports and 16 10M / 100M TX RJ45 ports OFS-GSF2DT16 OFS-GSF2DT16 is a Layer 2 + Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 16*10/100Mbps RJ45 ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China SFP 8 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100mbps , Full Duplex Switch Dual Mode factory

SFP 8 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100mbps , Full Duplex Switch Dual Mode

SFP 8 Port Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100mbps , Full Duplex Switch Dual Mode OFS Serier 8 ports 100M Ethernet Switch has eight 100M SFP sockets . Customer can choose different 100M SFP module according as his ... Read More
2018-06-07 14:42:05
China 8 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Dual Fiber Optical Network Switch 20KM factory

8 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Dual Fiber Optical Network Switch 20KM

high reliable Fiber optic switch 8 port gigabit and 2 gigabit SFP Dual fiber SM with 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port 1000Mbps Fiber Product ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:50:06
Page 1 of 14|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|