Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

10-Year-Old Manufacturer of the Fiber Optical Products with Competitive 

prices, Supplying Fiber Optic Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Fiber Switch, Industrial Switch etc, All Passive and Active Fiber Optical Products.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optic Switch

Certification
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
Always Proveide Me High Quality Products and Good Service. You have Helped Me A Lot with My Project.

—— Mr. Foday

OPTFOCUS est l'un de nos fournisseurs les plus fiables. Nous avons coopéré pendant 3 ans et irons plus loin.

—— Mr. Charles

It worth the price, your sales is very responsible and helpful. That's really what I am Looking for.

—— Mr. Akbar Ahamed

The Most Important Supplier for Our Company.

—— Mrs. Susan

ผลิตภัณฑ์ของคุณมีคุณภาพดีและลูกค้าชอบมาก

—— Pongpath

Լավ որակը, մրցունակ գինը եւ գերազանց սպասարկումը հանդիսանում են OPTFOCUS- ի ընտրությունը:

—— Mr. Alexander

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Switch

(45)
China Link Protection Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port With 1 Year Warranty factory

Link Protection Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 Port With 1 Year Warranty

Link protection Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 port10 / 100M +2 Uplink 10 / 100 / 1000M for ip cameras Product DescriptionTechnical itemsDescriptionProduct Name16-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP ... Read More
2019-03-07 09:08:58
China Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1310nm With LED Indicators factory

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 1310nm With LED Indicators

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 2-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber Product Model OFS-SF1T2-20 Network ... Read More
2018-12-06 17:03:51
China 2 port gigabit sfp ethernet fiber switch for connecting with devices factory

2 port gigabit sfp ethernet fiber switch for connecting with devices

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports Product DescriptionTechnical itemsDescriptionProduct Name2-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps FiberProduct ModelOFS-SF1T2-20Network ProtocolsI... Read More
2018-12-06 17:00:18
China Multi Ports Fiber Optic Switch 1000 Base - X With Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs factory

Multi Ports Fiber Optic Switch 1000 Base - X With Redundant Dual DC Power Inputs

Multi ports 1000Base-X Fiber Optic Switch 10 / 100M 16TX + 1*1000M FX Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 16-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber Product Model OFS-GSF1DT16-20 Network ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:52:23
China High Reliability Fiber Optic Switch 8 - Port Gigabit SFP 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps factory

High Reliability Fiber Optic Switch 8 - Port Gigabit SFP 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

high reliable Fiber optic switch 2 port 10 / 100 / 1000M RJ45 to 8-port gigabit SFP Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 2-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 8-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:51:24
China 140mm × 93mm × 28mm Fiber Optic Switch For Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System factory

140mm × 93mm × 28mm Fiber Optic Switch For Urban Intelligent Traffic Monitoring System

High reliability gigabit Fiber Optic Switch 10 / 100 / 1000M dual fiber and 4 rj45 Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 4-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Product Model ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:50:46
China 8 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Dual Fiber Optical Network Switch 20KM factory

8 Port Gigabit Fiber Optic Switch , Dual Fiber Optical Network Switch 20KM

high reliable Fiber optic switch 8 port gigabit and 2 gigabit SFP Dual fiber SM with 20KM Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 1-port 1000Mbps Fiber Product ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:50:06
China Stable power supply Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 port10 / 100 / 1000M +2 Uplink 10 / 100 / 1000M for ip cameras factory

Stable power supply Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 port10 / 100 / 1000M +2 Uplink 10 / 100 / 1000M for ip cameras

Stable power supply Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 16 port10 / 100 / 1000M +2 Uplink 10 / 100 / 1000M for ip cameras Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 16-port 10/100Mbps + 2-port ... Read More
2018-11-28 14:33:14
China 190mm × 104mm × 29mm Fiber Optic Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch With LED Indicators factory

190mm × 104mm × 29mm Fiber Optic Switch , Power Over Ethernet Switch With LED Indicators

Anomaly link detection Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 8 port 10 / 100 / 1000M +2 Uplink 10 / 100 / 1000M SFP port for ip cameras Product Description Technical items Description Product Name 8-port 10/100... Read More
2018-10-15 16:03:12
China 2 Uplink Power Over Ethernet POE Switch Well Compability For IP Cameras factory

2 Uplink Power Over Ethernet POE Switch Well Compability For IP Cameras

Well compability Power Over Ethernet POE Switch 24 gigabit port +2 Uplink 10/100/1000M SFP for ip cameras Product Description Technical items Descript Product Name 24-port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2-port 1000Mbps SFP ... Read More
2018-10-15 16:03:11
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|