OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE & FC
Model Number: 10GBASE-T
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Pieces
Price: USD 37- USD38
Packaging Details: The seller standard export package
Delivery Time: Within 3-7 days after get payment
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, T/T, Western Union,PAYPAL
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs one month
Product Name: OPTFOCUS High Quality 10 GB Copper SFP+ Transceiver ShenZhen Manufacturer Single Mode Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 30km Warranty: 3 Years
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Keywords: Sfp Transceiver Manufacturers
Date Rate: 10G

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen Manufacturer Single Mode Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km

 

SFP Optical Transceiver image Details

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 0

 

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 1OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 2

SFP Optical Transciever details

Model Number: 10GBASE-T Connector:RJ45
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers Diagnostics:digital
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China TX Power(dBm):0~+4
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Temperature:0°C~70°C
Network:Wired LAN Voltage supply:3.3v
Wavelength:1310nm RX Sens(dBm):<=24
Data Rate:10Gb Use:FTTX
Working Distance:30km Certification:FCC

 

SFP Optical Transciever Description

OPTFOCUS 10GBASE-T Autonegotiation can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port
(10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (10GBase-T) either in the field or in production. RJ45 Transceivers are
compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and 10GBASE-T standards. For more information, inquire from us Application Note.

 

Packaging & Delivery(SFP Optical Transceiver)
Selling Units: Single item Single package size: 5.71X0.85X1.34 cm
Single gross weight:0.100 kg Single gross weight:0.100 k

 

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 3

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 4

 

Company Details

 

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 5

 

OPTFOCUS SFP Optical Transceiver High Quality 10 GB copper SFP+ transceiver SM Single Port RJ45 Bidi Module 30km 6

 

FAQ

Q:Are you trading company or manufacturer? A:We are factory. Q:How long is your delivery time?

A:Generally it is 3-7 days if the goods are in stock. or it is 10 days if the goods are not in stock, it is according to quantity.

Q:Do you have MOQ?

A:For stock products,we don't have MOQ. For custom product,we ask for low MOQ.

Q:Can you offer a better price?Any discount?

A:Yes,surely. We’re source factory and providing reasonable price.

Q:What is your warranty period?

A:Different products have different warranties.This warranty does not cover damage caused by man-made damage,improper care ,negligence,normal wear tear,and force majeure such as natural disasters,earthquakes,fires ,etc.

Contact Details
Ms.Jenny Mo

Phone Number : +8613724374817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817