10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE
Model Number: OPB-3310G-10
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pairs
Price: USD 13.98-14.98
Packaging Details: The seller standard export package
Delivery Time: Within 3-6 days after get payment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,PAYPAL
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs one month
Product Name: 10GB SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver TX1330-1270RX Nm 10km LC Connector SFP Transceiver Wavelength: TX1330-1270RX Nm
Distance: 10Km Warranty: 3 Years
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Keywords: Sfp Transceiver Manufacturers

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver

 

 

SFP Optical Transciever image details

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 0

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 1

 

 

 

SFP Optical Transceiver Details

Model Number: OPB-3310G-10 Connector:LC Connector
Type: Fiber Optic Transceivers Diagnostics:digital
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China TX Power(dBm):0~+4
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS Temperature:0°C~70°C
Network:Wired LAN Voltage supply:3.3v
Wavelength:TX1330-1270RX nm RX Sens(dBm):<=24
Data Rate:10Gb Use:FTTX
Working Distance:10km Certification:FCC & CE

 

 

SFP Optical Transceiver Transmitter Characteristics
Parameter Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Units
Optical Transmitter Power P0 6 7.5 11 dBm
Optical Transmitter Power off POFF - - -39 dBm
Output Center Wavelength λ 1480 - 1500 nm
Output Spectrum Width Δλ - - 1.0 nm
Side Mode Suppression Ratio SMSR 30 - - dB
Extinction Ratio ER 9 - - dB
Optical Rise Time - - - 260 ps
Optical Fall Time - - - 260 ps
Optical Eye Diagram Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3ahTM-2004
Tolerence to Tx Back Reflection - -15 - - dB
Data Rate - - 1.25 - Gb/s
Single Ended Data Input Voltage Swing VPP 200 - 1200 mV
Differential Input Impedance ZIN 80 100 120 ohm
Tx_fault Output Voltage- High VOH 2.4 - - V
Tx_fault Output Voltage- Low VOL - - 0.4 V
Tx_Dis Input Voltage- High VIH 2.0 - - V
Tx_Dis Input Voltage- Low VIL - - 0.8 V

 

 

Company information

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 2

 

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 3

 

 

SFP Optical Transceiver Certification

 

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 4

 

SFP Optical Transceiver  Standard Application

 

 

Packaging & Delivery(SFP Optical Transceiver )
Selling Units: Single item Single package size: 5.71X0.85X1.34 cm
Single gross weight:0.100 kg Single gross weight:0.100 k

 

10GB SFP+BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver  TX1330-1270RX nm 10km LC connector SFP Optical Transceiver 5

 

FAQ

 

1. What is the warranty on the parts you sell?
One year's warranty for all the products,even 3 years' warranty for some kinds.

2. What payment methods do you offer?
T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,cash,PayPal,etc. are available.

3. What is lead time?
1-5 working days for standard products.
 

Q.what can you buy from us?
A:ONU,OLT,MC,POE,SWITCH,PASSIVE COMPONENT, SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

Contact Details
Ms.Jenny Mo

Phone Number : +8613724374817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817