20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Optfocus
Certification: CE&FC
Model Number: OFS-OLT-ESPX20
Minimum Order Quantity: 50pcs
Price: $16
Packaging Details: 10 pcs in a opp box
Delivery Time: 8-12 working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 80000pcs/month
Part Number: OFS-OLT-ESPX20++ Product Description: GEPON OLT OFS-OLT-ESPX20++ SFP/Tx1490/Rx1310/20km/Tx1.25G/Rx1.25G/ PX20++/0~70°C/SC Receptacle
RoHS Compliant: RoHS-6
High Light:

20km EPON OLT PX20++

,

SC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

,

PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module

1.25G EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

 

Order information:

 

Part Number
Product description
RoHS Compliant
OFS-OLT-ESPX20++
GEPON OLT
OFS-OLT-ESPX20++ SFP/Tx1490/Rx1310/20km/Tx1.25G/Rx1.25G/
PX20++/0~70°C/SC Receptacle
RoHS-6

20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 0

20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 120km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 2

 

 

Product Description

 

Technical Feature

  • SFP with SC/UPC Receptacle Transceiver
  • 1490 nm DFB Tx
  • 1310 nm APD Rx
  • Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant
  • 1250 Mbps continuous mode Transmission
  • 1250 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate
  • Provide fast RSSI function
  • Operation case temperature: 0~70°C
  • Complies with RoHS directive (2002/95/EC)

 

Function Diagram

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

Outline drawing

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

Application

GEPON OLT IEEE802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++
FTTx

 

 

Related Products

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

Packaging & Shipping

Packing: 10 pcs/plastic bag

 

Delivery:

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

 

Company Information

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, which is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx,

Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

 

20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 7

Production Workshop

20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 8

Production Lines

20km EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Transceiver Module SC Connector With HW ZTE EPON Cards PX20++ 9

Products Test Machine

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

Exhibition picture

 

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

 

 

Team Culture

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

Our Certification

 

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++

Customer Evaluation

 

EPON OLT PX20++ SFP Modules SFP Transceiver SC Connector compatible with HW ZTE EPON cards PX20++ 4 8 16 ports epon gepon olt 1.25G sfp pon module PX20+

4 8 16 ports epon gepon olt 1.25G sfp pon module PX20+

4 8 16 ports epon gepon olt 1.25G sfp pon module PX20+

 

Contact Details
Jasmine-OPTFOCUS

Phone Number : +8619198219078

WhatsApp : +8613724374817