Home Products

SFP Optical Transceiver

Browse Categories:

SFP Optical Transceiver

(17)
Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package ...

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM Function

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM Function

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM function 1. Feature:  SFP package ...

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

BIDI fast and gigabit Ethernet SFP 155M and 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector ...

10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM Descriptio...

DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC

DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC

DWDM XFP 10Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM ...

80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP ...

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Feature ...

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC ...

1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS

1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS

1.25G Bi-Di SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI ...

Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|