Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

10-Year-Old Manufacturer of the Fiber Optical Products with Competitive 

prices, Supplying Fiber Optic Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Fiber Switch, Industrial Switch etc, All Passive and Active Fiber Optical Products.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP Optical Transceiver

Certification
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Customer Reviews
Always Proveide Me High Quality Products and Good Service. You have Helped Me A Lot with My Project.

—— Mr. Foday

OPTFOCUS est l'un de nos fournisseurs les plus fiables. Nous avons coopéré pendant 3 ans et irons plus loin.

—— Mr. Charles

It worth the price, your sales is very responsible and helpful. That's really what I am Looking for.

—— Mr. Akbar Ahamed

The Most Important Supplier for Our Company.

—— Mrs. Susan

ผลิตภัณฑ์ของคุณมีคุณภาพดีและลูกค้าชอบมาก

—— Pongpath

Լավ որակը, մրցունակ գինը եւ գերազանց սպասարկումը հանդիսանում են OPTFOCUS- ի ընտրությունը:

—— Mr. Alexander

I'm Online Chat Now

SFP Optical Transceiver

(17)
China Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector factory

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector 1. Feature: SFP package with LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 20Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China 550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM Function factory

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM Function

550M 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Multi Mode Dual Fiber With DDM function 1. Feature:  SFP package with LC connector  850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photo detector  Up to 550m transmission on 50/125 um MMF  +3... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector factory

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

BIDI fast and gigabit Ethernet SFP 155M and 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China 10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM factory

10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC factory

DWDM XFP 10Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC

DWDM XFP 10Gbps Fiber Optic Transceiver 40km SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China 80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm factory

80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm

80km LC 1000base-sx SFP Transceiver Module SM 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China 1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM factory

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM

1310nm Single Mode Fiber Transceiver , 10km LC Transceiver 10gbase-sr x2 module DDM Feature Operating Temperature :0℃-70℃ or -40℃-85℃ 850nm VCSEL and 1310nm or 1550nm DFB LD transmission Transmission distance ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G factory

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G

BI-DI 20KM SC Single Mode Fiber GBIC Transceiver 1310nm TX / 1550nm RX 1.25G Description The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data- rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China 1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS factory

1.25G Bi - Di SFP Optical Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS

1.25G Bi-Di SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 20km Simplex LC Connector RoHS Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
China Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC factory

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC

Network Fiber SFP Optical Transceivers Telecom Communication 1.25G Bi-Di 20km SC Standard Application ATM SDH PDH SONET Network Data Communication Network Telecom Communication Network Product Feature OPTFOCUS ... Read More
2018-08-30 14:14:54
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|