2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shenzhen China
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFS-SF1T2-20
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: 215mm×138 mm× 56mm
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 5000 pieces per one week

Durable 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Switch 1FX SM 1310nm 20KM and 2TX ports

 

Product Description

Technical items Description
Product Name 2-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 100Mbps Fiber
Product Model OFS-SF1T2-20
Network Protocols IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u;100Base-TX/FX;IEEE802.3ab 100Base-T; IEEE802.3z 100Base-X; IEEE802.3x;
Network Media 10BASE-T: Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤100 meter)
100BASE-TX: Cat5 or later UTP(≤100 meter)
Fiber Media Multi-mode: 2KM
Single-mode: 20/40/60/80/100KM
Fiber port :SC/ST/FC Optional
Performance Specification Bandwidth: 1Gbps
Packet Buffer Memory:1M
Packet Forwarding Rate:148800pps/port
MAC Address Table:1K
Forwarding Mode Store-and-Forward
LED Indicators Power: PWR; FX Link;TP 100 ;TP Link/Act
Power Supply Input: AC100 ~ 250V,
Output:DC5V 2A.
Max power 3W
Environment temperature 0 ~ +55℃
Storage temperature -20 ~ +70℃
Humidity 5% ~ 90%
Dimensions 26 × 70 × 93mm
Installation DIN-Rail or Wall mounts,Optional,Default device is not
Packing List 1× Switch
1×User Manual/Certificate of quality/Warranty card
1×power adapter
MTBF 100,000 hours
Weight & Size Product Weight: 0.5 KG
Packing weight: 1.1 KG
Product size (L×W×H): 140mm×93mm× 28mm
Packing size(L×W×H): 215mm×138 mm× 56mm
Warranty 1-years

Feature:

 

Product Exhibition


Most popular & high quality 16-port 10/100Mbps + 1-port 1000Mbps SFP Fiber Switch


2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

 

 

 

2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

 

 

2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

 

 

2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

 

 

Application

2 Port Gigabit Sfp Ethernet Fiber Optic Switch 3 Watt For Connecting Devices

 

 

 

Contact Details
Ms.Jenny Mo

WhatsApp : 8613724374817