USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU

Basic Information
Place of Origin: GUANGDONG,CHINA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE ROHS
Model Number: OFSX624-VWU
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece
Price: USD15-25/UNIT EXW CHINA
Packaging Details: 27.2*4.5*16CM
Delivery Time: 7 workdays
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, T/T, D/P, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 50000 pcs per month
Up-link Interface: 1 XPON Interface,SC Single Mode Single Fiber RX 2.488 Gbits/s Rate And TX 1.244 Gbits/s(GPON), RX 1.244 Gbits/s Rate And TX 1.244 Gbits/s(EPON) Rate Fiber Type:SC/UPC Mode: XPON
Optical Power: 0~4 DBm Sensitivity: -28 DBm
Indicator LED: 9 Pcs Operating Temperature: -5~+55℃
Dimension(MM): 188*125*35mm(mainframe) Warranty: 1 Years
Keywords: Huawei 8546m Onu
High Light:

4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU

,

Tr069 Openwrt GPON OLT ONU

,

USB VOIP XPON ONU

2020 new products tr069 openwrt 4lan+fxs Full OEM ODM similar to huawei 8546m onu

 

OFSX624-VWU

1GE+3FE Ethernet ports with Wifi USB VOIP XPON ONU for FTTH solution

 

Description:

OFSX624-VWU XPON(GPON and EPON dual mode) ONU. It is designed for meeting the triple-play service needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTx, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on mature GPON and EPON technology, and has high ratio of performance to price, stable, cost-effective, high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees. It is fully compliant with GPON and EPON technical regulations such as ITU-T G.984.x, IEEE802.3ah requirement. it can be used as GPON or EPON.

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 0

 

 

 

BASIC CHARACTERISTICS:

Tech parameters description

 

Up-link interface

1 XPON interface,SC single mode single fiber RX 2.488 Gbits/s rate and TX 1.244 Gbits/s(GPON), RX 1.244 Gbits/s rate and TX 1.244 Gbits/s(EPON) rate Fiber type:SC/UPC

Optical power:0~4 dBm Sensitivity:-28 dBm safety: ONU authentication mechanism

Wavelength(nm) TX 1310nm,RX 1490nm
Fiber connector SC/UPC connector (SC / APC optional)
Down-link data interface 3*10/100Mbps and 1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Ethernet interface, RJ45 interface
Indicator LED 9 pcs
DC supply interface input+12V 1.5A
Power ≤10W
Operating temperature -5~+55℃
Humidity 10~85%(non-condensation)
Storage temperature -30~+70℃
Dimension(MM) 188*125*35mm(mainframe)
Weight 0.5Kg(mainframe)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLUTIONS:

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 1

CERTIFICATES:

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 2

RELATED PRODUCTS:

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 3
USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 4

COMPANY INFORMATION:

 

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 5
EXIHIBITION SHOW:
USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 6USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 7
CONTACT US:
For more details, such as OEM ODM, Price and shipping. Please contact our sales team without hesitation. Our passionated teamate will serve you nicely.
USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 8

USB VOIP XPON Tr069 Openwrt 4lan Fxs GPON OLT ONU 9

Contact Details
Mason-OPTFOCUS

Phone Number : +8619925407817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817