SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply

Basic Information
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Model Number: OFSAARC1
Delivery Time: 5-10 days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union,
Application: FTTH Color: Black
Product Name: FTTH AARC Fiber Type: SC/UPC
Durability: 500 Mating Cycles Working Temperature: -40 To + 85℃
High Light:

outdoor fiber optic cable

,

ftth drop cable

FTTA Fiber to the antenna AARC 2 Core Female and male Outdoor Cable Assemblies with MM and SM supply

 

 

 

APPLICATION

 

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

 

 

FEATURES

 

Bird proof and rodent resistant

IP67 water and dust protection

Available with singlemode or multimode fiber

Flange, Jam-Nut, or In-Line type receptacle assemblies

Operating temperature: -40° to 85°C

RoHS compliant

 

 

PRODUCT PHOTOS

 

SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 0SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 1

                      AARC2(F)                                            AARC2(M)

 

SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 2SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 3

                         AARC4(F)                                                       AARC4(M)

 

 

Patch cord versions

 

Jumper tolerance requirement
Overall length (L) (M) length of tolerance(CM)
0<L≤20 +10/-0
20<L≤40 +15/-0
L>40 +0.5%L/-0

 

 

PAYMENT & SHIPMENT

 

1) Put each box into pallets and properly wrapped for sea or air voyage.

2) Standard payment terms: T/T 30% DEPOSIT,70% BANLANCE before shipping.

3) Online trade assurance order,all is up to you.

4) More payment terms could be provided(PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,MONEYGRAM).

 

Payment and Shipment

 

CERTIFICATION

 

 

certification-1

 

COMPANY INFORMATION

 

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd was established in 2009, which is a High -tech enterprise, professional R & D, production and sales of Fiber to the Home (FTTH), Fiber to the Building (FTTB) & FTTx,

Fiber access network equipment and terminal equipment & cabling system products. It is committed to provide Customized OEM & ODM services to Global communication distributors, Telecom Operators and System Integrators.

company

Workshop

SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 7

EXHIBITION

SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 8

SC/UPC FTTA Fiber To The Antenna AARC 2 Core Female And Male With MM / SM Supply 9

 

CONTACT US

 

Contact us by email ftth@optfocus.com or submit your inquiry follow the introduction. We will get back to you in 12 hours with our favorable price and best consulting service.

 

FTTA Fiber to the antenna AARC 2 Core Female and male Outdoor Cable Assemblies with MM and SM supply

Contact Details
Ms.Jenny Mo

Phone Number : +8613724374817

WhatsApp : +8613724374817