Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

10-Year-Old Manufacturer of the Fiber Optical Products with Competitive 

prices, Supplying Fiber Optic Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Fiber Switch, Industrial Switch etc, All Passive and Active Fiber Optical Products.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Always Proveide Me High Quality Products and Good Service. You have Helped Me A Lot with My Project.

—— Mr. Foday

OPTFOCUS est l'un de nos fournisseurs les plus fiables. Nous avons coopéré pendant 3 ans et irons plus loin.

—— Mr. Charles

It worth the price, your sales is very responsible and helpful. That's really what I am Looking for.

—— Mr. Akbar Ahamed

The Most Important Supplier for Our Company.

—— Mrs. Susan

ผลิตภัณฑ์ของคุณมีคุณภาพดีและลูกค้าชอบมาก

—— Pongpath

Լավ որակը, մրցունակ գինը եւ գերազանց սպասարկումը հանդիսանում են OPTFOCUS- ի ընտրությունը:

—— Mr. Alexander

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

China Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector supplier
Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector supplier Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE; RoHS
Model Number: OFSS-1312-20

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs per plate
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C, paypal
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Package: SFP Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 20KM Connector: LC
DDM Function: With Date Rate: 1.25Gbps

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

 

1. Feature:

  • SFP package with LC connector
  • 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
  • Up to 20Km transmission on SMF
  • +3.3V single power supply
  • LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
  • Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
  • laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
  • Compatible with RoHS
  • Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
  • Signal Ground Isolated to Case

2. Application:

  • 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-LX Ethernet
  • 1.06 Gb/s Fibre Channel

3. Absolute Maximum Ratings:

 

Parameter Symbol Minimum Maximum Units
Storage Temperature Tst -40 +85 °C
Supply Voltage Vcc 0 +3.6 V
Operating Relative Humidity RH 5 95 %

 

 

4. Outline drawing (mm):

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms.Jenny Mo

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)