Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

Basic Information
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: CE; RoHS
Model Number: OFSS-1312-20
Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs per plate
Delivery Time: 5-7 working days
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C, paypal
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

 

1. Feature:

2. Application:

3. Absolute Maximum Ratings:

 

Parameter Symbol Minimum Maximum Units
Storage Temperature Tst -40 +85 °C
Supply Voltage Vcc 0 +3.6 V
Operating Relative Humidity RH 5 95 %

 

 

4. Outline drawing (mm):

Single Mode1.25Gbps Optical Fiber Transceiver Dual Fiber 20KM LC Connector

 

Contact Details
Ms.Jenny Mo

WhatsApp : 8613724374817