Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

10-Year-Old Manufacturer of the Fiber Optical Products with Competitive 

prices, Supplying Fiber Optic Switch, Fiber Media Converter, Poe Fiber Switch, Industrial Switch etc, All Passive and Active Fiber Optical Products.

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsSFP Optical Transceiver

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Good quality Fiber Media Converter for sales
Always Proveide Me High Quality Products and Good Service. You have Helped Me A Lot with My Project.

—— Mr. Foday

OPTFOCUS est l'un de nos fournisseurs les plus fiables. Nous avons coopéré pendant 3 ans et irons plus loin.

—— Mr. Charles

It worth the price, your sales is very responsible and helpful. That's really what I am Looking for.

—— Mr. Akbar Ahamed

The Most Important Supplier for Our Company.

—— Mrs. Susan

ผลิตภัณฑ์ของคุณมีคุณภาพดีและลูกค้าชอบมาก

—— Pongpath

Լավ որակը, մրցունակ գինը եւ գերազանց սպասարկումը հանդիսանում են OPTFOCUS- ի ընտրությունը:

—— Mr. Alexander

I'm Online Chat Now

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

China BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector supplier
BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector supplier BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector supplier BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector supplier BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector supplier

Large Image :  BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: OPTFOCUS
Certification: RoHS
Model Number: OFSB-1312-20X

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 pcs
Price: negotiable
Packaging Details: 10 pcs per box
Delivery Time: 5-8 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, Paypal
Supply Ability: 5000 pcs per week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Interface: SC/LC Data Rate: 155M/1.25G
Distance: 3KM/10KM/20KM/40KM/60KM/80KM Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/1490nm
Voltage: +3.3V Temperature: -20℃-70℃
DDMI Function: Support Types: Commercial Or Industrial Type

 

BIDI fast and gigabit Ethernet SFP 155M and 1.25G Optical Transceiver with SC or LC connector

 

Product Feature

OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications.

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

BIDI Fast Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver 155M And 1.25G With SC Or LC Connector

 

 

Product Feature

  • Fiber Bi-Directional SFP Optical Transceiver;
  • Simplex SC or LC Connector;
  • 1310/1550, 1490/1550, 1310/1490, 1510/1570 or other BOSA TX/RX combination is available on request;
  • up to 160km bidi link;
  • AC/AC Coupling according to MSA;
  • RoHS Compliant;
  • Commercial 0 to 70C or Industrial -40 to 85C Case Operation Temperature range;
  • Class 1 Laser International Safety Standard IEC 60825 Compliant.

Standard Application

  • ATM SDH PDH SONET Network;
  • Data Communication Network;
  • Telecom Communication Network.

Order Information

 

PART NO Data Rate Wavelength Distance Interface Voltage LD Temperature
OFSB-1303-20X 155Mbps 1310nm 20km LC/SC +3.3V FP -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-20X 155Mbps 1550nm 20km LC/SC +3.3V FP -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1303-40X 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC/SC +3.3V FP -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-40X 155Mbps 1550nm 40km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1303-60X 155Mbps 1310nm 60km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-60X 155Mbps 1550nm 60km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1403-80X 155Mbps 1490nm 80nm LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-80X 155Mbps 1550nm 80km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1403-100X 155Mbps 1490nm 100km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-100X 155Mbps 1550nm 100km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1403-120X 155Mbps 1490nm 120km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1503-120X 155Mbps 1550nm 120km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1312-10X 1.25Gbps 1310nm 10km LC/SC +3.3V FP -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-10X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 10km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1312-20X 1.25Gbps 1310nm 20km LC/SC +3.3V FP -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-20X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 20km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1312-40X 1.25Gbps 1310nm 40km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-40X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 40km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1412-60X 1.25Gbps 1490nm 60km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-60X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 60km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1412-80X 1.25Gbps 1490nm 80km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-80X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 80km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1412-100X 1.25Gbps 1490nm 100km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
OFSB-1512-100X 1.25Gbps 1550nm 100km LC/SC +3.3V DFB -20℃-70℃
-D: with DDMI Function(DDMI)

Contact Details
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Ms.Jenny Mo

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)